Turlock, California
Acrylics, gel polish, and pedicures — Fabulous Nails, Turlock
Nail salon in Turlock.
Book online, or phone (209) 632-6094 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Fabulous Nails
2088 E Canal Dr, Turlock, CA 95380, USA
- Mon-Sat 9:30 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sunday Closed
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Turlock
Fabulous Nails offers manicures and pedicures in Turlock, California. Located at 2088 E Canal Dr, we serve the local community with a variety of nail services. Our team is dedicated to providing quality care and attention to each client.
- Open Mon-Sat: 9:30 AM - 7 PM
- Closed Sundays
Gallery
Recent work at Fabulous Nails
Recent nail work from Fabulous Nails in Turlock.
Services
Popular services at Fabulous Nails
Popular services at Fabulous Nails.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Fabulous Nails located?
Fabulous Nails is located at 2088 E Canal Dr, Turlock, CA 95380.
What services does Fabulous Nails offer?
Fabulous Nails offers manicures and pedicures.
What are the hours for Fabulous Nails?
Fabulous Nails is open Monday to Saturday from 9:30 AM to 7 PM and closed on Sundays.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (209) 632-6094
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 2088 E Canal Dr, Turlock, CA 95380, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps